Programma week 52, 21-12-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
Kerstvakantie 19 dec. t/m 3 jan.
Kerstzaaltoernooi Jeugd 21 t/m 24 december

Programma week 51, 19-12-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
SPSSPS Beker/Inhaal
SPS 2SPS 2 Beker/Inhaal
SPS 3SPS 3 Beker/Inhaal
ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1 ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1 Beker/Inhaal
SPS JO16-1SPS JO16-1 Beker/Inhaal
SPS JO15-1GSPS JO15-1 Beker/Inhaal
SPS JO12-1 SPS JO12-1 Geen programma KNVB
SPS JO11-1GSPS JO11-1G Geen programma KNVB
SPS JO10-1SPS JO10-1 Geen programma KNVB
SPS JO8-1SPS JO8-1 Geen programma KNVB
ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1 ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1 Beker/Inhaal

Programma week 50, 12-12-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
VVC '68 SPS14.00
NOAD '67 2 SPS 213.30
SPS 3Halsteren 714.30
MOC'17 JO19-2 ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-115.00Wedstrijd van 26 sept.
SPS JO16-1SPS JO16-1 Beker/Inhaal
SPS JO15-1GSPS JO15-1G Beker/Inhaal
SPS JO12-1 SPS JO12-1 Geen programma KNVB
SPS JO11-1GSPS JO11-1G Geen programma KNVB
SPS JO10-1SPS JO10-1 Geen programma KNVB
SPS JO8-1SPS JO8-1 Geen programma KNVB
ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1Zwaluwe VR114.30

Programma week 49, 05-12-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
SPSSteenbergen 14.00
SPS 2FC Bergen 2 14.30
FC Bergen 6SPS 3 15.00
HSC'28 JO19-1G ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1 13.30
SPS JO16-1WHS JO16-1 11.00
Vivoo JO15-1GSPS JO15-1G 11.00
SPS JO12-1 SPS JO12-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 5
SPS JO11-1GSPS JO11-1G Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 5
SPS JO10-1SPS JO10-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 5
SPS JO8-1SPS JO8-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 5
Rijsoord VR1ST Smerdiek/SPS VR114.00

Programma week 48, 28-11-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
WIK '57 SPS 14.30
SKNWK 2 SPS 2 12.30
SPS 3NOAD '67 3 14.30
ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1SC Welberg JO19-1 11.00In Sint Maartensdijk
SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB JO16-1SPS JO16-1 10.00
SPS JO15-1G Vrij van competitie
SPS JO12-1 SPS JO12-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 4
SPS JO11-1GSPS JO11-1G Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 4
SPS JO10-1SPS JO10-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 4
SPS JO8-1SPS JO8-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 4
ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1NEO '25 VR1 14.30

Programma week 47, 21-11-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
SPSFC De Westhoek '2014.30
SPS 2 Vrij van competitie
VVC '68 5SPS 3 13.00
NOAD '67 JO19-1 ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1 11.30
's-Heer Arendskerke JO16-1SPS JO16-1 11.00
SPS JO15-1GMOC '17 JO15-4 10.00
SPS JO12-1 SPS JO12-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 3
SPS JO11-1GSPS JO11-1G Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 3
SPS JO10-1SPS JO10-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 3
SPS JO8-1SPS JO8-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 3
SC Emma VR1 ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1 14.00

Programma week 46, 14-11-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
SPS SPS Beker/Inhaal
SPS 2SPS 2 Beker/Inhaal
SPS 3SPS 3 Beker/Inhaal
ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1Alliance JO19-1 11.00In Sint Maartensdijk
SPS JO16-1Unitas '30 JO16-111.00Beker - 2e ronde
Oranje Blauw '14 JO15-1GSPS JO15-1G 11.00
SPS JO12-1 SPS JO12-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 2
SPS JO11-1GSPS JO11-1G Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 2
SPS JO10-1SPS JO10-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 2
SPS JO8-1SPS JO8-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 2
ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1 ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1 Inhaal / Vriendschappelijk

Programma week 45, 07-11-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
SPSWaarde 14.30
Smerdiek 2 SPS 2 12.30
SPS 3Vosmeer 1 14.30
Halsteren JO19-3 ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1 13.15
Halsteren JO16-1SPS JO16-1 13.15
SPS JO15-1GRCS JO15-3 10.00
SPS JO12-1 SPS JO12-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 1
SPS JO-11-1GSPS JO-11-1G Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 1
SPS JO10-1SPS JO10-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 1
SPS JO8-1SPS JO8-1 Competitie - Fase 2, speelronde 1
SSC '55 VR1 ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1 12.00

Programma week 44, 31-10-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
Brouwershaven SPS 14.30
SPS 2Halsteren 3 14.30
Steenbergen 6 SPS 3 13.15
ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1ST FC Westhoek/ZSC '62 JO19-1 11.00
SPS JO16-1Grenswachters JO16-1 11.00
SPS JO15-1G Vrij van competitie
SPS JO12-1Vosmeer JO12-1 10.00
Halsteren JO11-3SPS JO11-1G09.45
SPS JO10-1Stavenisse JO10-1 10.00
DBGC JO8-1GSPS JO8-1 08.30
ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1RFC VR1 14.30

Programma week 43, 24-10-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
SPSSC Stavenisse 14.30
DBGC 3 SPS 2 14.30
SPS 3Bruse Boys 314.30
Prinsenland JO19-1 ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1 10.45
SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO16-1 SPS JO16-1 11.15
SPS JO15-1GWVV '67 JO15-1 10.00
SPS JO12-1 Geen programma KNVB
SPS JO11-1G Geen programma KNVB
SPS JO10-1 Geen programma KNVB
SPS JO8-1 Geen programma KNVB
De Jonge Spartaan VR1ST Smerdiek/SPS VR114.30Vriendschappelijk

Programma week 42, 17-10-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
Herfstvakantie: 17 t/m 25 oktober
SKNWK SPS 14.30
SPS 2SPS 2 Beker/Inhaal
SPS 3SPS 3 Beker/Inhaal
ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1 ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1 Beker/Inhaal
SPS JO16-1 SPS JO16-1 Beker/Inhaal
SPS JO15-1G SPS JO15-1G Beker/Inhaal
SPS JO12-1 SPS JO12-1 Geen programma KNVB
SPS JO11-1G SPS JO11-1G Geen programma KNVB
SPS JO10-1 SPS JO10-1 Geen programma KNVB
SPS JO8-1 SPS JO8-1 Geen programma KNVB
ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1Groot Ammers VR114.30Wedstrijd van 24 oktober

Programma week 41, 10-10-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
SPSRillandia14.30
SPS 2VVC 215.40
SPS 3 Tholense Boys 313.25
Kruisland JO19-1 ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1 13.00
SPS JO16-1ST Colijnpl.Boys/Wlfdijk JO16-1 11.15
MZC '11 JO15-2 SPS JO15-1G09.15
NOAD '67 JO12-1 SPS JO12-1 10.00
SPS JO11-1GTholense Boys JO11-2G 10.45
NOAD '67 JO10-1 SPS JO10-1 10.00
SPS JO8-1MOC '17 JO8-5 09.30
DBGC VR1 ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1 14.30

Programma week 40, 03-10-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
Kruiningen SPS 14.30
MOC '17 3 SPS 2 14.30
WHS 4 SPS 312.45
ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1Roosendaal JO19-4 10.45In Sint Maartensdijk
Bevelanders JO16-1 SPS JO16-1 11.15
SPS JO15-1GHalsteren JO15-5 10.00
SPS JO12-1SC Kruisland JO12-1 09.45
SPS JO11-1GOranje Blauw '14 JO11-111.00
Halsteren JO10-3 SPS J010-1 08.45
De Schutters JO8-1G SPS JO8-109.30
ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1MZC'11 VR2 14.30In Poortvliet

Programma week 39, 26-09-2020

Thuis Uit Aanvang Opmerkingen
SPSSC Welberg 14.30
SPS 2Steenbergen 315.40
SPS 3SC Stavenisse 213.25
MOC'17 JO19-2 ST Smerdiek/SPS JO19-1 Uitgesteld naar 12 dec.
ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO16-1 SPS JO16-1 10.30
SPS J015-1GMZC'11 JO15-3 10.30
Steenbergen JO12-2 SPS JO12-1 11.30
NVS JO11-1 SPS JO11-1G 10.15
SPS JO10-1NVS JO10-1G 10.00
WHS JO8-1 SPS JO8-109.00
Oranje Wit VR1 ST Smerdiek/SPS VR1 15.00